Poundhard Entertainment #136
nam, không chuyên, 40
307.111.415307,1M lượt xem video 307,1M lượt xem 88,6k

Watch Hardcore Videos Of Huge Big Wobbly Ssbw/BBW Booties Being Pounded Out : When it comes to actually pounding out a huge massive chunky Booty, Jae Legend Of PoundHard Entertainment Has The Formula.
Formerly known as J.Dickens Of BustyBabydolls
These Days He Goes By The Name Brand (POUNDHARDENT)
? ?A Mobile (XXX) Studio Production providing content for your audiences?? You have a vision, We have the Tools. PoundHardENT™️ [email protected]
STAGE NAME : JAE-LEGEND
BORN : DEC 8, 1981 HARLEM NYC
HEIGHT : 6 ft 3
WEIGHT : 230 POUNDS
RACE : BLACK
YEARS ACTIVE : 2006 - Present
JAE-LEGEND is best known for his aggressive, intense and stylish persona on film. His works not only consist of Bbws, But thick to medium build bottom heavy women.
He's is a well seasoned performer within the full figured xxx industry, And has performed with your favorite BBW model.
*Jade Jordan
*Not My Equal
*Mz. BOOTY
*Thebutt
*Supreme diva
*BBW Super Star xxx
*Rumpalicious
*Big LIZZ
*Cherry blossoms
*Cherise rozae
*Ms redwhiteandbeautiful
*ASSTYN MARTIN
*BEVERLY BLUE
*THICK PUERTORICAN QUEEN
" And a host of full figured models”
Follow us :
Facebook: @PoundHardEnt
Twitter: @PoundHardEnt
Instagram: @Poundhard_ent
#Bbwmodel #Thickthighs #Bigbootyjudy #Thicklatina #Bbwpornstar #manyvids #manyvidsmodel #Thickness #Donkbooty #Bbw #Bts #poundhardent #poundhard
+

Giới tính: nam

Tuổi: 40 tuổi

Nước: Mỹ

Số lần truy cập hồ sơ: 4.489.437

Người đăng ký: 88.593

Tổng số lượt xem video: 307.111.415

Upload của chính mình: 307.111.415

Khu vực: Georgia

Thành phố: Poundhard central

Ngôn ngữ: Other

Đăng ký: 8 tháng 4, 2019 (974 ngày trước)

Hoạt động trước: 5 ngày trước

Dân tộc: Da đen

Cơ thể: mập lùn

Chiều cao: 6.3 in

Cân nặng: 107 kg

Độ dài tóc: Dài

Màu tóc: Đen

Màu mắt: Nâu

Quan tâm: Amateur, BBW, Big Ass, Black Woman, Chubby, Cum on ass, Cumshot, Facial, Huge Tits, Milf

Về tôi:

Watch Hardcore Videos Of Huge Big Wobbly Ssbw/BBW Booties Being Pounded Out : When it comes to actually pounding out a huge massive chunky Booty, Jae Legend Of PoundHard Entertainment Has The Formula.
Formerly known as J.Dickens Of BustyBabydolls
These Days He Goes By The Name Brand (POUNDHARDENT)
? ?A Mobile (XXX) Studio Production providing content for your audiences?? You have a vision, We have the Tools. PoundHardENT™️ [email protected]
STAGE NAME : JAE-LEGEND
BORN : DEC 8, 1981 HARLEM NYC
HEIGHT : 6 ft 3
WEIGHT : 230 POUNDS
RACE : BLACK
YEARS ACTIVE : 2006 - Present
JAE-LEGEND is best known for his aggressive, intense and stylish persona on film. His works not only consist of Bbws, But thick to medium build bottom heavy women.
He's is a well seasoned performer within the full figured xxx industry, And has performed with your favorite BBW model.
*Jade Jordan
*Not My Equal
*Mz. BOOTY
*Thebutt
*Supreme diva
*BBW Super Star xxx
*Rumpalicious
*Big LIZZ
*Cherry blossoms
*Cherise rozae
*Ms redwhiteandbeautiful
*ASSTYN MARTIN
*BEVERLY BLUE
*THICK PUERTORICAN QUEEN
" And a host of full figured models”
Follow us :
Facebook: @PoundHardEnt
Twitter: @PoundHardEnt
Instagram: @Poundhard_ent
#Bbwmodel #Thickthighs #Bigbootyjudy #Thicklatina #Bbwpornstar #manyvids #manyvidsmodel #Thickness #Donkbooty #Bbw #Bts #poundhardent #poundhardHiển thị thêm

Làm việc cho/với: Sara Jay, Pinky XXX, Victoria Cakes, Judith DeVille, Throatgoat, Thick Puerto Rican Queen, Honey Hips, Nikki Cakes, Cherise Roze, Chocolate Stallion, Dippd_N_Reddxxx, Rico Strong, The Butt, Lady Seductressxxx, Pink Kandi, Onyxxx Samone, Hershey Rae, Gucci Asswell, Titz Galure, Lethal Lipps, Nikki Nailz, Julie Ginger

Poundhard Entertainment được tag thường xuyên nhất: poundhard-entertainment (144), pinkyxxx (119), victoria-cakes (114), bbw-highway (105), bbw (88), rumpalicious (79), plumper-pass (79), bustybabydolls (77), bbw-cumpilations (74), supreme-diva (67), bbw-pornstar (58), the-phatness (46), bbw-backshots (45), thephatness (42), biggest-azz-ever (42)

Poundhard Entertainment - Nhấn vào đây để xem tất cả 241 video

720p
720p
720p
720p
720p
720p
720p